Round 16 Randwick vs Easts team

3 months ago

Eastern Suburbs host Randwick for a Super Saturday Round 16 Clash!

Woollahra Oval

Fourth Grade 9.15 am

Third Grade 10.25 am

First Colts 11.50 am

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Womens XV 4.45 pm

Woollahra Oval No3

Third Colts 9.10 am

Second Colts 10.25 am


First Grade

1 - Toby Trinder

2 - David Vea

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan den Hoedt

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Harrison Goddard

10 - Ben Donaldson

11 - Josh Gordon

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Fraser Strachan

14 - Tom Molloy

15 - Will Harrison

Replacements

16 - Alex Iosefa

17- Freddy Dorrough

18 - Mitch Short

1 - Toby Trinder

2 - David Vea

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan den Hoedt

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Harrison Goddard

10 - Ben Donaldson

11 - Josh Gordon

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Fraser Strachan

14 - Tom Molloy

15 - Will Harrison

Replacements

16 - Alex Iosefa

17- Freddy Dorrough

18 - Mitch Short


Second Grade

1 - Sonny Satuala

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Pirrodi

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Matt McTaggart

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Conor Size

14 - Triston Reilly

15 - Lachlan Anderson

Replacements

16 - Alex Hills

17 - Patrick Pelligrini


Third Grade

1 - Marcus Della Marta

2 - Patrick Hodgetts

3 - Tristan Goodbody

4 - Jake McPherson

5 - Tinashe Washaya

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - Dave Akkersdyk

9 - Max Page

10 - Harry Tyson

11 - Henrick Anthony

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Jaya Yoannidis

15 - Brooklyn Hardaker

Fourth Grade

1 - James McNeil

2 - Brady Miller

3 - Drew Ferguson

4 - Liam Smith

5 - Sam Cantarella

6 - Jeremiah Morkos

7 - Tom Stirling

8 - Ben O'Sullivan

9 - Guy Beynon

10 - Tim Wilson

11 - Teri Gee

12 - Ben Rawinsky

13 - Steve Gibson

14 - Aisea Faingaanuku

15 - Ned Robinson


First Colts

1 - Will McCormick

2 - Oli Barden

3 - Fiu Gibson

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Dec Leaney

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - Matt Stead

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Reihana Leuii

14 - Hudson Berry

15 - Hugo Carr

Second Colts

1 - Will Serhon

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Callum Quinn

4 - Julian Zsissis

5 - Ollie Smyth

6 - Daniel Szabo

7 - Conor Molloy

8 - Max Moore

9 - Ben Howard

10 -Dan Andrews

11 - Jacob Tomasiello

12 - Austen Routley

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Nat Vazouras

15 - Will Douglass


Third Colts

1 - Richmond Tahaafe

2 - Kye Haslam

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Ethan Corcoran

5 - Aston Vaiteu

6 - Ethan Cutler

7 - Noah Jenkinson

8 - Lawrence Wort

9 - Marco Bell

10 - Ryley Angles Corke

11 - Lachlan Fisher

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Askil Mathias

14 - Che Hyslop

15 - Luca Martin


Womens XV

1 – Moniqca Mo’ale

2 – Helen Fonokalafi

3 – Oneata Schwalger

4 – Jade Matapuku

5 – Amohia Hiroti

6 – Ryshe Fa’amausili

7 – Katalina Amosa

8 – Tegan Dymock

9 – Layne Morgan

10 – Georgie Friedrichs

11 – Zali Dymock

12 – Tia Hinds

13 – Kennedy Cherrington

14 – Claudia McLaren

15 – Darcie Morrison

Replacements

16 – Annabel Stojanovska

17 – Emma Perrin

18 – Nikki Baird

19 – Catherine Samuela

20 – Aaliyah Fa’amausili

21 – Bienna Terita

22 – Mareva Swann

23 – Akira Kelly






More news