Results

First Grade

Round 1

21Eastwood
27Randwick
3:15pm - T G Millner Field
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

34Sydney University
21Randwick
3:30pm - Sydney University
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

21Randwick
34Manly
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

19Randwick
22Eastern Suburbs
3:10pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

17Gordon
20Randwick
3:05pm - Chatswood Oval
Sat 30 Apr

Round 6

38Randwick
41Hunter Wildfires
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 7 May

Round 7

19Southern Districts
26Randwick
3:05pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

34Randwick
21Warringah
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 21 May

Round 9

17West Harbour
20Randwick
7:35pm - Drummoyne Oval
Fri 27 May

Round 10

44Randwick
44Northern Suburbs
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

21Western Syd Two Blues
5Randwick
3:05pm - Eric Tweedal Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

31Eastern Suburbs
33Randwick
3:05pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

13Randwick
23Gordon
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

19Warringah
36Randwick
3:05pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

34Randwick
40West Harbour
2:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 16 Jul

Round 16

21Hunter Wildfires
22Randwick
3:05pm - NHRU No. 2 Sports Ground
Sat 23 Jul

Round 17

31Randwick
17Eastwood
3:10pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

41Randwick
31Southern Districts
3:05pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

29Randwick
31Sydney University
3:30pm - Sydney University
Sat 13 Aug

Second Grade

Round 1

18Eastwood
22Randwick
11:50am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

26Sydney University
21Randwick
1:50pm - Sydney University
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

29Randwick
29Manly
1:20pm - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

23Randwick
15Eastern Suburbs
1:20pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

3Gordon
29Randwick
1:25pm - Chatswood Oval
Sat 30 Apr

Round 6

48Randwick
0Hunter Wildfires
1:20pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 7 May

Round 7

33Southern Districts
41Randwick
1:20pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

28Randwick
13Warringah
1:25pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 21 May

Round 9

17West Harbour
33Randwick
1:20pm - Drummoyne Oval
Sat 28 May

Round 10

29Randwick
28Northern Suburbs
1:25pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

19Western Syd Two Blues
40Randwick
1:25pm - Eric Tweedal Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

25Eastern Suburbs
29Randwick
1:25pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 13

10Randwick
14Gordon
11:15am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

40Warringah
41Randwick
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

32Randwick
5West Harbour
12:25pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 16 Jul

Round 16

19Hunter Wildfires
38Randwick
1:25pm - NHRU No. 2 Sports Ground
Sat 23 Jul

Round 18

36Randwick
7Southern Districts
1:25pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

24Randwick
39Eastern Suburbs
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sun 14 Aug

Third Grade

Round 1

Round 1

25Eastwood
30Randwick
10:25am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

Round 2

12Sydney University
25Randwick
11:25am - Latham Park
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

42Randwick
20Manly
10:45am - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

Round 4

26Randwick
14Eastern Suburbs
11:55am - Latham Park
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

Round 5

10Gordon
10Randwick
11:50am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 30 Apr

Round 7

Round 7

13Southern Districts
29Randwick
12:00pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

Round 8

23Randwick
15Warringah
10:50am - Latham Park
Sat 21 May

12West Harbour
27Randwick
11:50am - Taplin Park
Sat 28 May

Round 10

Round 10

12Randwick
20Northern Suburbs
10:25am - Coogee Oval
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

Round 11

21Western Syd Two Blues
38Randwick
10:25am - Eric Tweedal Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

Round 12

41Eastern Suburbs
14Randwick
12:00pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

19Randwick
14Gordon
9:50am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

15Warringah
22Randwick
11:55am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

39Randwick
0West Harbour
11:00am - Coogee Oval
Sat 16 Jul

Round 17

7Randwick
29Eastwood
12:00pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

82Randwick
0Southern Districts
12:00pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

28Randwick
10Northern Suburbs
12:00pm - North Sydney Oval
Sat 13 Aug

Fourth Grade

Round 1

Round 1

7Eastwood
24Randwick
9:10am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

Round 2

15Sydney University
12Randwick
12:50pm - Latham Park
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

15Randwick
14Manly
9:30am - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

Round 4

17Randwick
0Eastern Suburbs
9:45am - Latham Park
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

Round 5

5Gordon
22Randwick
10:30am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 30 Apr

Round 7

Round 7

15Southern Districts
12Randwick
10:45am - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

Round 8

28Randwick
7Warringah
9:35am - Latham Park
Sat 21 May

Round 9

Round 9

0West Harbour
46Randwick
10:30am - Taplin Park
Sat 28 May

Round 10

Round 10

21Randwick
13Northern Suburbs
9:10am - Coogee Oval
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

Round 11

19Western Syd Two Blues
14Randwick
9:10am - Eric Tweedal Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

Round 12

17Eastern Suburbs
10Randwick
10:45am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

17Randwick
11Gordon
8:35am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

19Warringah
39Randwick
10:35am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

56Randwick
12West Harbour
9:45am - Coogee Oval
Sat 16 Jul

Round 17

34Randwick
31Eastwood
10:40am - Coogee Oval
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

8Randwick
38Southern Districts
10:45am - Coogee Oval
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

10Randwick
13Northern Suburbs
10:45am - North Sydney Oval
Sat 13 Aug

First Colts

Round 1

22Eastwood
29Randwick
4:05pm - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

43Sydney University
21Randwick
12:15pm - Sydney University
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

25Randwick
24Manly
11:50am - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

38Eastern Suburbs
25Randwick
12:30pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

50Randwick
14Gordon
2:50pm - Nagle Park
Sat 30 Apr

Round 6

52Randwick
22Hunter Wildfires
11:50am - Coogee Oval
Sat 7 May

Round 7

78Randwick
5Southern Districts
2:30pm - Latham Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

22Randwick
12Warringah
11:50am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 21 May

Round 9

31Randwick
7West Harbour
2:30pm - TBA
Sat 28 May

Round 10

63Randwick
19Northern Suburbs
11:50am - Coogee Oval
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

22Western Syd Two Blues
62Randwick
11:50am - Eric Tweedal Oval
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

33Randwick
33Eastern Suburbs
12:35pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

23Gordon
20Randwick
3:30pm - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

29Warringah
7Randwick
12:25pm - Latham Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

46West Harbour
28Randwick
1:00pm - St Lukes
Sat 16 Jul

Round 16

5Hunter Wildfires
59Randwick
11:50am - NHRU No. 2 Sports Ground
Sat 23 Jul

Round 17

0Eastwood
0Randwick
12:35pm - Coogee Oval
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

14Southern Districts
67Randwick
3:00pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

21Randwick
17Sydney University
10:55pm - Sydney University
Sat 13 Aug

Second Colts

Round 1

Round 1

12Eastwood
10Randwick
2:40pm - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

Round 2

12Sydney University
22Randwick
10:00am - Latham Park
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

Round 3

7Randwick
28Manly
10:45am - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

Round 4

24Eastern Suburbs
12Randwick
11:15am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

Round 5

36Randwick
12Gordon
1:30pm - Nagle Park
Sat 30 Apr

Round 7

Round 7

53Randwick
21Southern Districts
1:05pm - Latham Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

Round 8

7Randwick
36Warringah
10:10am - Latham Park
Sat 21 May

Round 9

Round 9

27Randwick
14West Harbour
1:05pm - TBA
Sat 28 May

Round 10

Round 10

26Randwick
14Northern Suburbs
10:10am - Latham Park
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

Round 11

12Western Syd Two Blues
45Randwick
10:25am - Granville Park
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

Round 12

27Randwick
23Eastern Suburbs
11:15am - Coogee Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

7Gordon
9Randwick
11:15am - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

14Warringah
9Randwick
11:00am - Latham Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

27West Harbour
29Randwick
11:35am - St Lukes
Sat 16 Jul

Round 17

20Eastwood
29Randwick
11:15am - T G Millner Field
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

38Southern Districts
43Randwick
1:35pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

43Randwick
13Manly
11:30am - Coogee Oval
Sat 13 Aug

Thirds Colts

Round 1

12Eastwood
17Randwick
1:25pm - Latham Park
Sat 2 Apr

Round 2

Round 2

24Sydney University
10Randwick
8:45am - Latham Park
Sat 9 Apr

Round 3

15Randwick
28Manly
9:30am - Nagle Park
Sat 16 Apr

Round 4

Round 4

17Eastern Suburbs
22Randwick
10:00am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 23 Apr

Round 5

Round 5

15Randwick
12Gordon
12:20pm - Nagle Park
Sat 30 Apr

Round 7

Round 7

29Randwick
14Southern Districts
11:50am - Latham Park
Sat 14 May

Round 8

Round 8

7Randwick
33Warringah
9:00am - Latham Park
Sat 21 May

Round 9

Round 9

53Randwick
7West Harbour
11:50am - TBA
Sat 28 May

Round 10

Round 10

43Randwick
0Northern Suburbs
9:00am - Latham Park
Sat 4 Jun

Round 11

Round 11

0Western Syd Two Blues
21Randwick
12:00am - Granville Park
Sat 18 Jun

Round 12

Round 12

0Randwick
14Eastern Suburbs
10:00am - Coogee Oval
Sat 25 Jun

Round 13

7Gordon
19Randwick
12:50pm - Latham Park
Sat 2 Jul

Round 14

15Warringah
17Randwick
9:45am - Latham Park
Sat 9 Jul

Round 15

7West Harbour
33Randwick
10:20am - St Lukes
Sat 16 Jul

Round 17

24Eastwood
36Randwick
10:00am - T G Millner Field
Sat 30 Jul

Round 18

5Southern Districts
41Randwick
12:20pm - Forshaw Rugby Park
Sat 6 Aug

Finals - Week 1

20Randwick
10Warringah
10:15am - Coogee Oval
Sat 13 Aug