Teams: Round 7 Randwick vs Manly

2 months ago

It is Ladies Day at Coogee Oval our Grade Teams are hosting Manly, while our Colts travel to Manly Oval for a 1st Colts Top of the Table Clash!

Coogee Oval

Forth Grade 10.45 am

Third Grade 12.00 pm

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Manly Oval

Thirds Colts 12.20 pm

Seconds Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm

First Grade

1 - George Hendry

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Pirrodi

5 - Nathan Den Hoedt

6 - Tom Preece

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Bryan Croke

11 - Jackson Mohi

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Zac Carr

15 - Freddy Dorrough

Reserves

16 - Alex Iosefa

17 - Kyle Harris

18 - Liam McNamara

Second Grade

1 - Benroy Sala

2 - Oli Barden

3 - Tristan Goodbody

4 - Alex Hills

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzac Jordan

10 - Tom Halse

11 - Matt McTaggart

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Ned Robinson

15 - Pat Pelligrini

Reserves

16 - Dimitry Chipizubov

17 - Jesse Harris

Third Grade

1 - Dave Puchert

2 - James McNeil

3 - Sonny Satuala

4 - Jake McPherson

5 - Tinashe Washaya

6 - Ethan Mcguigan

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Max Page

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Aisea Fainganuuku

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Jonah Chase

14 - Jaya Yoannidis

15 - Henrick Anthony

Reserves

16 - Billy Finch

Fourth Grade

1 - Angus Burns

2 - Sean Picone

3 - Shane Byrne

4 - Jermiah Morkos

5 - Tui Manoa/Matthias Vaquerin

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Brady Miller

8 - Ben O'Sullivan

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Andrew Norton

11 - Doug Brown

12 - Matt Orpen

13 - Stevie Gibson

14 - Tim Wilson

15 - Cameron Hunt

Reserves

Extended Bench

First Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Nick Katsogianni

3 - Fui Gibson

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Joel Ellis

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 - Reece Thorn

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - David Nicol

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Jacob Tomasiello

15 - Thomas Walker

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhorn

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Jet Williams

5 - Ollie Smyth

6 - Max Moore

7 - Noah Jenkinson

8 - Dec Leaney

9 - Harrison Emmett Lee

10 - Jayden Kitchner

11 - Hudson Berry

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Reihana Leuii

14 - Ben Howard

15 - Dan Andrews

Third Grade Colts

1 - Michael Rewitt

2 - Tyrone Nasiumento

3 - Marcus Della Marta

4 - Duncan Evans

5 - Julian Zsissis

6 - Ethan Cutler

7 - Byron Tautaiolefua

8 - Daniel Szabo

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Rhys Draper

11 - Lachlan Fisher

12 - Askil Mathias

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Nat Vazouras

15 - Hugo Carr

More news