Teams: Round 6 Randwick vs Warringah

12 days ago

Warringah host Randwick Grade and Women's XV at Rat Park, with Colts playing on Coogee Oval.

Rat Park

Forth Grade 9.40 am

Third Grade 10:55 am

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Womens XV 5.00 pm

Coogee Oval

Thirds Colts 12.20 pm

Seconds Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm


First Grade

1 - George Hendry

2 - David Vea

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan Den Hoedt

6 - Tom Pirrodi

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Bryan Croke

11 - Jackson Mohi

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Zac Carr

15 - Freddy Dorrough

RESERVES

16 – Alex Iosefa

Second Grade

1 - Tristan Goodbody

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Benroy Sala

4 - Lewis Taie

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzac Jordan

10 - Tom Halse

11 - Connor McGreevy

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Connor Size

14 - Ned Robinson

15 - Pat Pelligrini

RESERVES

16 - Tom Preece

17 - Alex Hills

Third Grade

1 - Dave Puchert

2 - James McNeil

3 - Sonny Satuala

4 - Ethan McGuiggan

5 - Jake McPherson

6 - Jum Woodhill

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Max Page

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Tom Fuller

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Aisea Fainganuuku

15 - Henrick Anthony

Fourth Grade

1 - TBC

2 - Sean Picone

3 - Shane Byrne

4 - Jeremiah Morkos

5 - Tui Manoa

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Brady Miller

8 - Ben O'Sullivan

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Matthew Orpen

11 - Cameron Hunt

12 - Doug Brown

13 - Tim Wilson

14 - Jaya Yoannidis

15 - Max Watson

First Grade Colts

1 - Finn Wright

2 - Nick Katsogianni

3 - Fui Gibson

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Joel Ellis

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 -Reece Thorn

10 -Tane Edmed

11 - David Nicol

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Jacob Tomseillo

15 - Thomas Walker

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Harrison Stein

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Jet Williams

5 - Daniel Szabo

6 - Max Moore

7 - Noah Jenkinson

8 - Dec Leaney

9 - Harrison Emmett Lee

10 - Jayden Kitchener

11 - Hudson Berry

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Rehihana Leuii

14 - Ben Howard

15 - Will Douglass

Reserves

16 - Ollie Smyth

17 - Dan Andrews

Third Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhorn

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Marcus Della Marta

4 - Julian Zsissis

5 - Ethan Cutler

6 - Duncan Evans

7 - Byron Tautaiolefua

8 - James Macaskill

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Thaddeus Summers

11 - Lachlan Fisher

12 - Askil Mathias

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Hugo Carr

15 - Che Hyslop

Reserves

16 - Lee Tanoi

17 - Ethan Corcoran

18 - Michael Rewitt

19 - Harmon Kassulke

20 - Kel Gollan

21 - Lawrence Wort

22 - Daniel James

23 - Rhys Draper

24 - Gus Spence

25 - Kueva Lynch

26 - Harley McGuiggan

More news