Teams: Round 6 Randwick vs Warringah

2 months ago

Warringah host Randwick Grade and Women's XV at Rat Park, with Colts playing on Coogee Oval.

Rat Park

Forth Grade 9.40 am

Third Grade 10:55 am

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Womens XV 5.00 pm

Coogee Oval

Thirds Colts 12.20 pm

Seconds Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm


First Grade

1 - George Hendry

2 - David Vea

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan Den Hoedt

6 - Tom Pirrodi

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Bryan Croke

11 - Jackson Mohi

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Zac Carr

15 - Freddy Dorrough

RESERVES

16 – Alex Iosefa

Second Grade

1 - Tristan Goodbody

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Benroy Sala

4 - Lewis Taie

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzac Jordan

10 - Tom Halse

11 - Connor McGreevy

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Connor Size

14 - Ned Robinson

15 - Pat Pelligrini

RESERVES

16 - Tom Preece

17 - Alex Hills

Third Grade

1 - Dave Puchert

2 - James McNeil

3 - Sonny Satuala

4 - Ethan McGuiggan

5 - Jake McPherson

6 - Jum Woodhill

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Max Page

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Tom Fuller

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Aisea Fainganuuku

15 - Henrick Anthony

Fourth Grade

1 - TBC

2 - Sean Picone

3 - Shane Byrne

4 - Jeremiah Morkos

5 - Tui Manoa

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Brady Miller

8 - Ben O'Sullivan

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Matthew Orpen

11 - Cameron Hunt

12 - Doug Brown

13 - Tim Wilson

14 - Jaya Yoannidis

15 - Max Watson

First Grade Colts

1 - Finn Wright

2 - Nick Katsogianni

3 - Fui Gibson

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Joel Ellis

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 -Reece Thorn

10 -Tane Edmed

11 - David Nicol

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Jacob Tomseillo

15 - Thomas Walker

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Harrison Stein

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Jet Williams

5 - Daniel Szabo

6 - Max Moore

7 - Noah Jenkinson

8 - Dec Leaney

9 - Harrison Emmett Lee

10 - Jayden Kitchener

11 - Hudson Berry

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Rehihana Leuii

14 - Ben Howard

15 - Will Douglass

Reserves

16 - Ollie Smyth

17 - Dan Andrews

Third Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhorn

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Marcus Della Marta

4 - Julian Zsissis

5 - Ethan Cutler

6 - Duncan Evans

7 - Byron Tautaiolefua

8 - James Macaskill

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Thaddeus Summers

11 - Lachlan Fisher

12 - Askil Mathias

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Hugo Carr

15 - Che Hyslop

Reserves

16 - Lee Tanoi

17 - Ethan Corcoran

18 - Michael Rewitt

19 - Harmon Kassulke

20 - Kel Gollan

21 - Lawrence Wort

22 - Daniel James

23 - Rhys Draper

24 - Gus Spence

25 - Kueva Lynch

26 - Harley McGuiggan

More news