Teams: Round 5 Randwick vs Norths

2 months ago

Super Saturday this Weekend - Randwick v Norths at Coogee Oval.

Coogee Oval - Super Saturday

Forth Grade 9.20am

Third Grade 10:30am

Second Grade 11:50pm

First Colts 1:25pm

First Grade at 3.00pm

Latham Park

Thirds Colts 9:30am

Seconds Colts 10:45am

First Grade

1 - George Hendry

2 - David Vea

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan Den Hoedt

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Bryan Croke

11 - Jackson Mohi

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Zac Carr

15 - Freddy Dorrough

Second Grade

1 - Tristan Goodbody

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Alex Hills

5 - Tom Pirrodi

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzac Jordan

10 - Tom Halse

11 - Connor McGreevy

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Connor Size

14 - Ned Robinson

15 - Pat Pelligrini

Third Grade

1 - Dave Puchert

2 - Navi Bolatagici

3 - Tonga Tangitua

4 - Tom Weatherall

5 - Jake McPherson

6 - Tom Serhon

7 - Dave Akkersdyk

8 - George Lolo

9 - Max Page

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Jonah Chase

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Tom Fuller

14 - Aisea Fainganuuku

15 - Henrick Anthony

Reserves

16 – Benroy Sala

Fourth Grade

1 - Angus Burns

2 - James McNeil

3 - Shane Byrne

4 - Jermiah Morkos

5 - Tui Manoa

6 - Jum Woodhill

7 - Matt Serhon

8 - Ethan McGuiggan

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Carlos Basham

11 - Cameron Hunt

12 - Matt Orpen

13 - Steve Gibson

14 - Sione Ahokava

15 - Tim Wilson

First Grade Colts

1 - Finn Wright

2 - Nick Katsogianni

3 - Fui Gibson

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Joel Ellis

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 - Reece Thorn

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - David Nicol

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Jacob Tomseillo

15 - Thomas Walker

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Harrison Stein

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Daniel Szabo

5 - Julian Zsissis

6 - Jet Williams

7 - Max Moore

8 - Dec Leaney

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Will Douglass

11 - Hugo Carr

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Rehihana Leuii

14 - Mataroau Maui

15 - Dan Andrews

Third Grade Colts

1 - Michael Rewitt

2 - Will Serhon

3 - Marcus Della Matta

4 - Ollie Smyth

5 - Duncan Evans

6 - Ethan Cutler

7 - Byron Tautaiolefua

8 - James Macaskill

9 - Harrison Emmett Lee

10 - Thaddeus Summers

11 - Hudson Berry

12 - Askil Mathias

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Nat Vazouras

15 - Che Hyslop

More news