Teams: Round 4 Randwick vs Easts

4 months ago

Battle of East - Randwick v Easts this ANZAC Day at Coogee Oval.

Coogee Oval - Super Thursday

Forth Grade 9.20am

Third Grade 10:30am

Second Grade 11:50pm

First Colts 1:25pm

First Grade at 3.10pm

Latham Park

Thirds Colts 9:30am

Seconds Colts 10:45am

First Grade

1 Alex Iosefa

2 David Vea

3 George Hendry

4 Tom Nowlan

5 Nathan Den Hoedt

6 Kyle Harris

7 Jack Johnson

8 Christian Poidevin

9 Mitchell Short

10 Bryan Croke

11 Jackson Mohi

12 Nick Wilkinson

13 Tom Molloy

14 Zac Carr

15 Freddy Dorrough

Reserves

16 Adam Freier

17 Dan Matthew

18 Tyzak Jordan

19 Tom Preece

Second Grade

1 Kiernan Rabie

2 Navi Bolatagici

3 Tonga Tangitau

4 Lewis Taie

5 Tom Pirrodi

6 Justin Cooper

7 Ryan Powter

8 Sam Croke

9 Dimitry Chipizubov

10 Pat Pelligrini

11 Connor McGreevy

12 Ben Starkey

13 Tom Fuller

14 Henrik Anthony

15 Conor Size

Reserves

16 George Lolo

17 Alex Hills

18 Max Page

Third Grade

1 Dave Puchert

2 James McNeil

3 Tristan Goodbody

4 Ethan McGuiggan

5 Tui Manoa

6 Tom Serhon

7 Dave Akkersdyk

8 George Lolo

9 Tom Wong

10 Morgan Steyn

11 Ned Robinson

12 Jonah Chase

13 Josh Ellison

14 Kieran Knight

15 Harry Tyson

Reserves

16 Tom Weatherall

17 Tom Preece

18 Jake McPherson

19 Benroy Sala

Forth Grade

1 Angus Burns

2 Sean Picone

3 Shane Byrne

4 Harvey Robbins

5 Jeremiah Morkos

6 Marvin Yoshida

7 Sam Cantarella

8 Matt Serhon

9 Guy Beynon

10 Matt Orpen

11 Aisea Fainganuuku

12 Stevie Gibson

13 Sione Ahokava

14 Louis Guyot

15 Max Watson

Colts

First Grade Colts

1 Finn Wright

2 Nick Katsogianni

3 Fui Gibson

4 Ben Houston

5 Saxon Gillies

6 Joel Ellis

7 Finn Kearns

8 Liam Cornish

9 Reece Thorn

10 Tane Edmed

11 David Nicol

12 Kristian Jensen

13 Ben Duckworth

14 Jacob Tomseillo

15 Thomas Walker

Seconds Colts

1 Will McCormack

2 Harrison Stein

3 Toa Suluka

4 Ollie Smyth

5 Julian Zsissis

6 Jet Williams

7 Dec Leaney

8 Max Moore

9 Ellis Hawker

10 Harrison Emmett Lee

11 Will Douglass

12 Junior Moaga

13 Rehihana Leuii

14 Mataroau Maui

15 Dan Andrews

Third Grade

1 Michael Rewitt

2 Tyrone Nasiumento

3 Marcus Della Matta

4 Ethan Corcoran

5 Duncan Evans

6 Noah Jenkinson

7 Byron Tautaiolefua

8 James Macaskill

9 Gus Spence

10 Thaddeus Summers

11 Lachlan Wallace

12 Che Hyslop

13 Askil Mathias

14 Nat Vazouras

15 Rhys Draper

More news