Round 15 Randwick vs Parramatta team

2 months ago

Randwick's travel to Lidcombe Oval for Round 15 of the Shute Shield.

Lidcombe Oval

Third Grade 12.00 pm

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.10 pm

Coogee Oval

Second Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm


First Grade

1 -Toby Trinder

2 -David Vea

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan den Hoedt

6 - Ned Hanigan

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short/Harrison Goddard

10 - Will Harrison

11 - Josh Gordon

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Freddy Dorrough

15 - Ben Donaldson

Replacements

16 - Esei Haangana

Second Grade

1 - Sonny Satuala

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Pirrodi

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzak Jordan

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Matt McTaggart

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Fraser Strachan

14 - Conor Size

15 - Lachlan Anderson

Replacements

16 - Alex Hills

17 - Pat Pelligrini

Third Grade

1 - Angus Burns

2 - Patrick Hodgetts

3 - Tristan Goodbody

4 - Jake McPherson

5 - Tinashe Washaya

6 - Billy Finch

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Dimitry Chipizubov

10 - Harry Tyson

11 - Brooklyn Hardaker

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Jaya Yoannidis

15 - Henrick Anthony

Replacements

16 -Dave Akkersdyk

17 - Ethan McGuigan

18 -Aisea Faingaanuku

19 -Alex Iosefa

20 - Jack Upton

21 - Guy Beynon

22 - Drew Ferguson

23 - James McNeil

24 - Sef Smith



First Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormick

2 - Oli Barden

3 - Callum Quinn

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Dec Leaney

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Liam Cornish

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - Matt Stead

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Reihana Leuii

14 - Hudson Berry

15 - Hugo Carr

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhon

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Lee Tanoi

4 - Julian Zsissis

5 - Ollie Smyth

6 - Harmon Kassulke

7 - Sam Bray

8 - Conor Molloy

9 - Ben Howard

10 - Dan Andrews

11 - Jacob Tomasiello

12 - Austen Routley

13 - Ben Duckworth

14 - Nat Vazouras

15 - Will Douglass

Third Grade Colts

1 - Michael Rewitt

2 - Kye Haslam

3 - Richmond Tahaafe

4 - Ethan Corcoran

5 - Duncan Evans

6 - Ethan Cutler

7 - Noah Jenkinson

8 - Lawrence Wort

9 - Marco Bell

10 - Ryley Angles Corke

11 -Daniel James

12 - Junior Moaga

13 - Askil Mathias

14 - Kueva Lynch

15 -Che Hyslop

More news