Round 14 Randwick vs Souths team lists

2 months ago

Randwick's host Southern Districts at Coogee Oval, this will be the last time Grade Play at home this season!

Coogee Oval - Saturday 6 July

Fourth Grade 10.45 am

Third Grade 12.00 pm

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Forshaw Rugby Park - Saturday 6 July

Second Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm


First Grade

1 - Toby Trinder

2 - David Vea

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan den Hoedt

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Josh Gordon

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Fraser Strachan

14 - Tom Molloy

15 - Freddy Dorrough

Replacements

16 - Alex Iosefa

17 - Esei Haangana

18 - Harrison Goddard

19 - Jackson Mohi

20 - Will Harrison



Second Grade

1 - Sonny Satuala

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Cam Betham

4 - Tom Pirrodi

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Dimitry Chipizubov

10 - Ben Donaldson

11 - Matt McTaggart

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Triston Reilly

15 - Lachlan Anderson

Replacements

16 - Alex Hills

17 - Pat Pelligrini

18 - Conor Size



Third Grade

1 - Alex Iosefa

2 - Patrick Hodgetts

3 - Tristan Goodbody

4 - Jake McPherson

5 - Tinashe Washaya

6 - Billy Finch

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Max Page

10 - Harry Tyson

11 - Aisea Faingaanuku

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Jaya Yoannidis

14 - Ned Robinaon

15 - Henrick Anthony

Replacements

16 - Brooklyn Hardaker


Fourth Grade

1 - Angus Burns

2 - James McNeil

3 - Tuivake Manoa

4 - Liam Smith

5 - Jeremiah Morkos

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Sam Cantarella

8 - Ethan Mcguigan

9 - Tom Wong

10 - Ryley Angles Corke

11 - Teri Gee

12 - Ben Rawinsky

13 - Tim Wilson

14 - Cameron Hunt

15 - Jack Philp

First Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Nick Katsogianni

3 - Oli Barden

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Matt Stead

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Dec Leaney

9 - Reece Thorn

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - Ben Howard

12 - Kristian Jensen

13 - Reihana Leuii

14 - Hudson Berry

15 - Jayden Kitchner

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhon

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Callum Quinn

4 - Julian Zsissis

5 - Ollie Smyth

6 - Daniel Szabo

7 - Conor Molloy

8 - Max Moore

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Dan Andrews

11 - Jacob Tomasiello

12 - Will Douglass

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Nat Vazouras

15 - Hugo Carr

Replacements

16 - Tyerone Nasiumento

17 - Kye Haslam

18 - Lee Tanoi

19 - Mitch McKay

20 - Angus Fraser

21 - Marco Bell

22 - Lachlan Fisher

23 - Askil Mathias

More news