Round 13 Team List

13 days ago

Round 13 Team Lists

Woollahra Oval - Friday 9 October

  • 2nd Colts v Easts - 7.45 pm (Live on BarTV)
  • 3rd Colts v East - 6.30 pm (Live on BarTV)

Woollahra Oval - Saturday 10 October

  • Womens XV v Warringah - 7.00 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 1st Grade v Easts - 5.00 pm (Live on 7Plus)
  • 2nd Grade v Easts - 3.00 pm (Live on BarTV)
  • 1st Colts v Easts - 1.25 pm (Live on BarTV)
  • 3rd Grade v Easts - 11.45 am (Live on BarTV)
  • 4th Grade v Easts - 10.25 am (Live on BarTV)

Randwick Grade Teams - Round 13

First Grade v Easts

  1. Jake Turnbull
  2. Dave Vea
  3. George Hendry
  4. Nathan Den Hoedt
  5. Tom Nowlan
  6. Tom Pirodd
  7. Jeral Skelton
  8. Kyle Harris
  9. Michael McDonald
  10. Ben Donaldson
  11. Brooklyn Hardaker
  12. David Horwitz
  13. Triston Reilly
  14. Tom Molloy
  15. Locky Miller

Replacements

22. Kristian Jensen

23. Simon Kennewell

Second Grade v Easts

  1. Dec Leaney
  2. Adam Freier
  3. Fui Gibson
  4. Ben Houston
  5. Lewis Taie
  6. Ryan Powter
  7. Tom Serhon
  8. Liam Cornish
  9. Tyzac Jordan
  10. Ben Starkey
  11. Jackson Mohi
  12. Nick Wilkinson
  13. Zac Carr
  14. Christian Yassmin
  15. Blaise Barnes

Third Grade v Easts

  1. Marcus Cutler
  2. Pat Hodgetts
  3. Sam Lolo
  4. Jesse Harris
  5. Tui Manoa
  6. Dave Akkersdyk
  7. Finn Kearns
  8. Ben Hunt
  9. Halcyon Price
  10. Ryley Angles-Corke
  11. Henrik Anthony
  12. Matt Stead
  13. Ray Lesoa
  14. Johnny Mistias
  15. Fred Dorrough

Fourth Grade v Easts

  1. Billy Finch
  2. Oil Barden
  3. Drew Ferguson
  4. Tom Weatherall
  5. Jerry Morkos
  6. Joel Ellis
  7. Sam Connor
  8. Alex Harrod
  9. Ben Howard
  10. Jack Harrison
  11. Seff Smith
  12. Finau MakaMaka
  13. Ben Duckworth
  14. Kevin Keane
  15. Cillan Monahan

Replacements

16. George Lolo

17. Taghd Bolger

18. Ben Coady

19. Kalan Talafenua

Randwick - Round 13

First Colts v Easts

1. Toa Suluka

2. Valance Yates

3. Harley McGuiggan

4. Aston Vaiotu

5. Angus Houston

6. Saxon Gillies

7. Ethan Cutler

8. Max Moore

9. Ellis Hawker

10. Kristian Jensen

11. Matt Dutaillis

12. Kristian Jensen

13. Nick Chan

14. Winiata Cherrington

15. Hugo Carr

Replacements

16. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

17. Dean Begeitis

18. Tumoana Poata

19. Lucas Dorrell

20. Harvey Austin

21. Reece Thorn

22. Reihana Leuii

23. Hudson Berry

Second Colts v Easts

  1. Will Smith
  2. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt
  3. Tumoana Poata
  4. Lachie Sarr
  5. Ollie Smyth
  6. Zane Misios
  7. Lucas Dorrell
  8. Harvey Austin
  9. Reece Thorn
  10. James Clout
  11. Hudson Berry
  12. Dan Andrews
  13. Mitchell McKay
  14. Gage Philips
  15. Garang Garang

Replacements

16. Will Dyster

17. Patrick Turnbull

18. Billy Dalton

19. Duncan Evans

20. David Tejcek

21. Luke Hennesy

22. Luca Martin

23. Will Serhon

Third Colts v Easts

  1. Stacey Matenga
  2. Patrik Turnbull
  3. Will Serhon
  4. Ethan Corcoran
  5. Duncan Evans
  6. Callum Waugh
  7. Billy Dalton
  8. Blayk Bragg
  9. Matt Wilkinson
  10. Luca Martin
  11. Bailey Collins
  12. Benji Williams
  13. Heath Hall Muir
  14. Luke Hennesy
  15. Gus Spence

Replacements

16. Oliver Ferguson

17. Rory Dunshire

18. Richmond Tahaafe

19. Ban Manning

20. Albert Rust

21. Will Baker

22. Hamish McDonald

23. Charlie Howell Ives

24. Nat Yarrow

25. Daniel King

Womens XV v Warringah

1. Moniqca Mo'ale

2. Emma Perrin

3. Seneti Kilisimasi

4. Imogen Breen

5. Billie Wood

6. Faliki Pohiva

7. Seli Mailangi

8. Oneata Schwalger

9. Layne Morgan

10. Arabella McKenzie

11. Mia Woods

12. Cassie Tohi-Hiku

13. Georgina Friedrichs (C)

14. Bienne Terita

15. Tia Hinds

Replacements

16. Ryshe Fa'amausili

17. Manu Ngaronoa

18. Tegan Dymock

19. Sophia Friffin

20. Tatum Bird

21. Darcie Morrison

22. Bronti Westaway

23. Maya Stewart

More news