Round 13 Randwick vs Eastwood team lists

2 months ago

Randwick's 1st Grade team are looking for their first win on the Road, while the Colts are taking their games to Latham Park this weekend!

TG Millner Field - Saturday 28 June

Fourth Grade 10.45 am

Third Grade 12.00 pm

Second Grade 1.25 pm

First Grade 3.00 pm

Latham Park - Saturday 28 June

Third Colts 12.20 pm

Second Colts 1.35 pm

First Colts 3.00 pm

First Grade

1 - Sonny Satuala

2 - David Vea

3 - Dan Matthew

4 - Tom Nowlan

5 - Nathan den Hoedt

6 - Kyle Harris

7 - Jack Johnson

8 - Christian Poidevin

9 - Mitchell Short

10 - Morgan Steyn

11 - Josh Gordon

12 - Nick Wilkinson

13 - Tom Molloy

14 - Fraser Strachan

15 - Freddy Dorrough

Replacement

16 - Dylan Pietsch

17 - Ben Donaldson

18 - Tom Pirrodi

19 - Harrison Goddard

Second Grade

1 - Benroy Sala

2 - Adam Freier

3 - Tristan Goodbody

4 - Alex HIlls

5 - Tom Weatherall

6 - Lewis Taie

7 - Ryan Powter

8 - Justin Cooper

9 - Tyzac Jordan

10 - Brian Croke

11 - Matt McTaggart

12 - Ben Starkey

13 - Sione Ahokava

14 - Lachlan Anderson

15 – Pat Pelligrini

Third Grade

1 - Alex Iosfea/Drew Ferguson

2 - Patrick Hodgetts

3 - Billy Finch

4 - Jake McPherson

5 - Tinashe Washaya

6 - David Akkersdyk

7 - Tom Serhon

8 - George Lolo

9 - Dimitry Chipizubov

10 - Harry Tyson

11 - Connor Mcgreevey

12 - Josh Ellison

13 - Jaya Yoannidis

14 - Ned Robinaon

15 - Henrick Anthony

Replacement

16 – Max Page

Fourth Grade

1 - Jordan Healy

2 - James McNeil

3 - Tuivake Manoa

4 - Harvey Robbins

5 - Jeremiah Morkos

6 - Matt Serhon

7 - Ben O'Sullivan

8 - Ethan Mcguigan

9 - Guy Beynon

10 - Jack Reid

11 - Aisea Faaingunuku

12 - Steve Gibson

13 - Joel Szculdo

14 - Cameron Hunt

15 - Sef Smith

First Grade Colts

1 - Will McCormack

2 - Nick Katsogiannis

3 - Oli Barden

4 - Ben Houston

5 - Saxon Gillies

6 - Joel Ellis

7 - Finn Kearns

8 - Declan Leaney

9 - Reece Thorn

10 - Tane Edmed

11 - Matt Stead

12 - Kristan Jensen

13 - Reihana Leuii

14 - Jacob Tomasiello

15 - Jayden Kitchner

Second Grade Colts

1 - Will Serhon

2 - Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

3 - Toa Suluka

4 - Julian Szissis

5 - Ollie Smyth

6 - Daniel Szabo

7 - Conor Molloy

8 - Max Moore

9 - Ellis Hawker

10 - Dan Andrews

11 - Hudson Berry

12 - Will Douglass

13 - Austen Routley

14 - Ben Howard

15 - Hugo Carr

Third Grade Colts

1 - Richmond Tahaafe

2 - Kye Haslam

3 - Lee Tanoi

4 - Byron Tautaiolefua

5 - Duncan Evans

6 - Mitch Mckay

7 - Sam Bray

8 - Lawrence Wort

9 - Gus Spence

10 - Ryley Angles Corke

11 - Nat Vazouras

12 - Bray Guyan

13 - Askil Mathias

14 - Lachlan Fisher

15 - Daniel James

More news