Round 7 Team Lists

22 days ago

Round 7 Team Lists

Coogee Oval

  • 1st Grade v Eastwood - 3.10 pm
  • 2nd Grade v Eastwood - 1.25 pm
  • 3rd Grade v Eastwood - 12.00 pm
  • 1st Colts v Eastwood - 10.30 am
  • 2nd Colts v Eastwood - 9.10 am

Latham Park

  • 4th Grade v Manly - 10.15 am

Chatswood Oval

  • Womens XV v Sydney Uni #2 - 3.00 pm

First Grade v Eastwood

  1. Jake Turnbull
  2. Dave Vea
  3. George Hendry
  4. Tom Piroddi
  5. Nathan Den Hoedt
  6. Kyle Harris
  7. Tom Serhon
  8. Joe Feltis
  9. Tyzac Jordan
  10. Dave Horwitz
  11. Brooklyn Hardaker
  12. Kristian Jensen
  13. Simon Kennewell
  14. Dylan Pietsch
  15. Triston Reilly

Replacements

16. Adam Freier

19. Tom Nowlan

Second Grade v Eastwood

  1. Dec Leaney
  2. Pat Hodgetts
  3. Fiu Gibson
  4. Ben Housten
  5. Jesse Harris
  6. Ryan Powter
  7. Finn Kearns
  8. Liam Cornish
  9. Ben Howard
  10. Ben Starkey
  11. Christian Yassmin
  12. Fred Dorrough
  13. Tom Molloy
  14. Zac Carr
  15. Lachlan Anderson

Third Grade v Eastwood

  1. Marcus Cutler
  2. Nick Katsogianis
  3. Sam Lolo
  4. Dave Akkersdyk
  5. Tui Manoa
  6. Ben Hunt
  7. Joel Ellis
  8. Sione Tovo
  9. Halcyon Price
  10. Jack Harrison
  11. Ben Duckworth
  12. Matt Stead
  13. Ray Lesoa
  14. Johnny Mitsias
  15. Connor Size

Fourth Grade v Manly

  1. Drew Ferguson
  2. Jum Woodhill
  3. Tim Reeves
  4. Nath Illy
  5. Jerry Morkos
  6. Stephen Hoiles
  7. Sam Connor
  8. J L Poidevin
  9. Tim Wilson
  10. Ryley Angles-Corke
  11. Lynx Vander Brink
  12. Tristan Alvarado
  13. Cameron Hunt
  14. Sef Smith
  15. Ben Coady

First Colts v Eastwood

1. Constandinos Begetis

2. Valance Yates

3. Harley McGuiggan

4. Angus Houston

5. Saxon Gillies

6. Ethan Cutler

7. Hugo Dempsey

8. Max Moore

9. Ellis Hawker

10. Reihana Leuii

11. Matt Dutaillis

12. Nick Chan

13. Dan O'Brien

14. Winiata Cherrington

15. Hugo Carr

Replacements

16. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

17. Richmond Tahaafe

18. Will Smith

19. Angus Houston

20. Zane Misios

21. David Tejcek

22. Bailey Collins

23. Ben Zucchiatti

Second Colts v Eastwood

  1. Will Serhon
  2. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt
  3. Will Dyster
  4. Luke O Shannessy
  5. Zane Misios
  6. Lucas Dorell
  7. Patrick Turnbull
  8. Harvey Austin
  9. Reece Thorn
  10. Dan Andrews
  11. Hudson Berry
  12. Ben Zucchiatti
  13. Austen Routley
  14. Bailey Collins
  15. Gerang Gerang

Replacements

16. Tumoana Poata

17. Will Smith

18. Thomas Bedingfield

19. Duncan Evans

20. James Clout

21. Mitchell McKay

22. Jacob Tomseillo

Womens XV v Sydney University #2

1. Imogen Breen

2. Emma Perrin (c)

3. Moniqca Mo'ale (vc)

4. Sophia Griffin

5. Billie Wood

6. Seli Mailangi

7. Layne Morgan

8. Manu Ngaronoa

9. Tatum Bird

10. Tia Hind

11. Darcie Morrison

12. Mia Wood

13. Cassie Tohi-Hiku

14. Bienne Terita

15. Arabella McKenzie

Replacements

16. Seneti Kilisimasi

17. Faliki Pohiva

18. Ryshe Fa'amausili

19. Tyla Amiatu

20. Bronti Westaway

21. Rebecca Kearney

More news