Round 11 Team List

1 month ago

Round 11 Team Lists

Coogee Oval - Saturday 26 September

  • 1st Grade v Manly - 3.10 pm (Replayed on Cluch TV at 9 am on Sunday)
  • 2nd Grade v Manly - 1.25 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 3rd Grade v Manly - 12.00 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 4th Grade v Manly - 10.45 am (Streamed live on Cluch TV)

Latham Park - Saturday 26 September

  • Womens XV v Two Blues - 3.50 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 1st Colts v Manly - 2.10 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 2nd Colts v Manly - 12.45 pm (Streamed live on Cluch TV)
  • 3rd Colts v Manly - 11.30 am (Streamed live on Cluch TV)

Randwick Grade Teams - Round 11

First Grade v Manly

  1. Jake Turnbull
  2. Dave Vea
  3. George Hendry
  4. Nathan Den Hoedt
  5. Tom Nowlan
  6. Tom Piroddi
  7. Christian Poidevin
  8. Jeral Skelton
  9. Michael McDonald
  10. Ben Donaldson
  11. Brooklyn Hardaker
  12. David Horwitz
  13. Triston Reilly
  14. Tom Molloy
  15. Locky Miller

Replacements

20. Kyle Harris

22. Kristian Jensen

Second Grade v Manly

  1. Dec Leaney
  2. Adam Freier
  3. Fui Gibson
  4. Ben Houston
  5. Lewis Taie
  6. Ryan Powter
  7. Tom Serhon
  8. Liam Cornish
  9. Tyzac Jordan
  10. Ben Starkey
  11. Dan O'Brian
  12. Nick Wilkinso
  13. Zac Carr
  14. Christian Yassmin
  15. Fred Dorrough

Third Grade v Manly

  1. Billy Finch
  2. Pat Hodgetts
  3. Sam Lolo
  4. Jesse Harris
  5. Tui Manoa
  6. Dave Akkersdyk
  7. Finn Kearns
  8. Ben Hunt
  9. Halcyon Price
  10. Ryley Angles-Corke
  11. Henrik Anthony
  12. Matt Stead
  13. Ray Lesoa
  14. Johnny Mistias
  15. Blaise Barnes

Fourth Grade v Manly

  1. Angus Burns
  2. Nick Katsogianis
  3. Drew Ferguson
  4. Tom Weatherall
  5. Jerry Morkos
  6. Jum Woodhill
  7. Sam Connor
  8. Alex Harrod
  9. Ben Howard
  10. Jack Harrison
  11. Seff Smith
  12. Finau MakaMaka
  13. Ben Duckworth
  14. Kevin Keane
  15. Cillan Monahan

Replacements

16. George Lolo

17. Taghd Bolger

18. Ben Coady

19. Kalan Talafenua

First Colts v Manly

1. Toa Suluka

2. Valance Yates

3. Harley McGuiggan

4. Aston Vaiotu

5.

6. Saxon Gillies

7. Ethan Cutler

8. Harvey Austin

9. Ellis Hawker

10. Reihana Leuii

11. Matt Dutaillis

12. Kristian Jensen

13. Nick Chan

14. Winiata Cherrington

15. Hugo Carr

Replacements

16. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt

17. Dean Begeitis

18. Tumoana Poata

19. Lucas Dorrell

20. Reece Thorn

21. Mitchell McKay

Second Colts v Manly

  1. Will Dyster
  2. Barnaby Bickmore-Hutt
  3. Tumoana Poata
  4. Lachie Sarr
  5. Ollie Smyth
  6. Lucas Dorrell
  7. Billy Dalton
  8. Zane Misios
  9. Reece Thorn
  10. James Clout
  11. Hudson Berry
  12. Ben Zucchiatti
  13. Mitchell McKay
  14. Gage Philips
  15. Dan Andrews

Replacements

16. Will Smith

17. Patrick Turnbull

18. Stacey Matenga

19. Duncan Evans

20. David Tejcek

21. Austen Routley

22. Luke Hennesy

23. Luca Martin

24. Garang Garang

Third Colts v Manly

  1. Stacey Matenga
  2. Oliver Ferguson
  3. Will Serhon
  4. Ethan Corcoran
  5. Duncan Evans
  6. Callum Waugh
  7. Blayk Bragg
  8. Will Baker
  9. Matt Wilkinson
  10. Luca Martin
  11. Luke Hennesy
  12. Heath Hall Muir
  13. Austen Routley
  14. Bailey Collins
  15. Garang Garang

Replacements

16. Patrick Turbull

17. Rory Dunshire

18. Will Smith

19. Ban Manning

20. Gus Spence

21. Charlie Howell Ives

22. Nat Yarros

23. Daniel King

24. Albert Rust

25. Ezekiel Tautu

Womens XV v Two Blues

1. Oneata Schwalger

2. Emma Perrin (c)

3. Eva Karpanii

4. Imogen Breen

5. Rhiannon Byers

6. Seli Mailangi

7. Shannon Parry

8. Ryshe Fa'amausili

9. Layne Morgan

10. Arabella McKenzie

11. Darcie Morrison

12. Georgina Friedrichs

13. Cassie Tohi-Hiku

14. Maya Stewart

15. Tia Hinds

More news