Ladder

Shute Shield

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Sydney University

17 12 0 5 313 16 64
2

Eastwood

17 12 0 5 130 15 63
3

Warringah

17 13 0 4 80 10 62
4

Northern Suburbs

17 10 0 7 72 14 54
5

Eastern Suburbs

17 10 0 7 52 12 52
6

Manly

17 9 1 7 7 13 51
7

Gordon

17 9 1 7 91 11 44
8

Randwick

17 8 0 9 27 10 42
9

Southern Districts

17 6 0 11 -68 13 37
10

West Harbour

17 4 2 11 -158 9 29
11

Western Syd Two Blues

17 2 0 15 -350 5 13

Second Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Gordon

17 14 0 3 190 14 70
2

Randwick

17 13 0 4 311 17 69
3

Eastern Suburbs

17 14 0 3 184 12 68
4

Sydney University

17 13 0 4 294 16 67
5

Eastwood

17 10 0 7 58 14 54
6

Manly

17 10 0 7 89 12 52
7

Northern Suburbs

17 6 1 10 30 15 41
8

Southern Districts

17 6 0 11 -162 9 33
9

Warringah

17 6 0 11 -113 8 32
10

Western Syd Two Blues

17 3 0 14 -373 10 22
11

West Harbour

17 1 1 15 -312 13 19

Third Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Sydney University

17 12 1 4 555 15 65
2

Randwick

17 12 0 5 307 14 62
3

Warringah

17 13 0 4 226 9 61
4

Eastwood

17 11 0 6 312 15 59
5

Gordon

17 11 1 5 275 12 58
6

Eastern Suburbs

17 11 0 6 133 11 55
7

Northern Suburbs

17 10 0 7 271 14 54
8

Manly

17 9 0 8 82 9 46
9

Southern Districts

17 3 0 14 -567 5 17
10

Western Syd Two Blues

17 2 0 15 -690 5 13
11

West Harbour

17 2 0 15 -708 4 12

Fourth Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastwood

17 12 1 4 339 15 65
2

Warringah

17 12 0 5 215 11 59
3

Sydney University

17 11 1 5 295 12 58
4

Gordon

17 12 1 4 148 7 57
5

Randwick

17 10 1 6 94 12 54
6

Manly

17 10 1 6 103 11 53
7

Northern Suburbs

17 11 0 6 140 7 51
8

Eastern Suburbs

17 8 1 8 -12 8 42
9

Southern Districts

17 4 0 13 -312 5 21
10

Western Syd Two Blues

17 3 0 14 -243 5 17
11

West Harbour

17 1 0 16 -562 4 8

First Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Randwick

17 17 0 0 673 17 85
2

Gordon

17 15 0 2 574 18 78
3

Sydney University

17 15 0 2 567 17 77
4

Manly

17 12 0 5 395 17 65
5

Warringah

17 12 0 5 140 13 61
6

Eastern Suburbs

17 8 0 9 74 11 43
7

Northern Suburbs

17 6 0 11 -157 10 34
8

Southern Districts

17 5 0 12 -204 9 29
9

Eastwood

17 3 0 14 -474 7 19
10

Western Syd Two Blues

17 2 0 15 -793 4 12
11

West Harbour

17 2 0 15 -599 8 11

Second Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Gordon

17 16 0 1 632 17 81
2

Eastern Suburbs

17 15 0 2 495 12 72
3

Sydney University

17 12 0 5 410 15 63
4

Northern Suburbs

17 12 0 5 256 13 61
5

Manly

17 11 0 6 144 12 56
6

Randwick

17 11 0 6 351 12 46
7

Warringah

17 7 0 10 -181 9 37
8

Eastwood

17 6 0 11 -285 9 33
9

Southern Districts

17 3 0 14 -599 6 18
10

Western Syd Two Blues

17 3 0 14 -607 4 16
11

West Harbour

16 0 0 16 -448 0 0

Third Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

17 16 0 1 464 17 81
2

Gordon

17 14 0 3 425 15 71
3

Randwick

17 13 1 3 314 13 67
4

Sydney University

17 13 1 3 226 12 66
5

Manly

17 10 0 7 11 7 47
6

Warringah

17 7 0 10 -109 8 36
7

Northern Suburbs

17 6 0 11 -107 9 33
8

Western Syd Two Blues

16 7 0 9 -123 8 30
9

Eastwood

17 7 0 10 -92 8 30
10

West Harbour

15 0 0 15 -420 0 0
11

Southern Districts

15 0 0 15 -421 0 0